Related Categories: Warranties & Support
Electronics
Woodbridge, ON
Electronics

Offsite Services - Online Products

Sort By:
Netgear Oncall 24X7 for 1 Year; Category 1

Netgear Oncall 24X7 for 1 Year; Category 1

Product Type/`Service` Provided Support/`Technical Support, Remote Diagnosis, Troubleshooting,... more details

 

$288.43

Amazon.ca
HDX MPPLUS MULITPOINT SW OPTION

HDX MPPLUS MULITPOINT SW OPTION

HDX MPPLUS MULITPOINT SW OPTION LIC FOR HDX 4000/7000/8000/9000 more details

 

$3,576.99

Mike's Computer Shop
Gatineau Park Fall Tour

Gatineau Park Fall Tour

Focusing on composition and creativity, students are guided through lessening dependence on... more details

 

$125.00

Henry's
ED350 Surveillance Network Camera Color H3C0E23VY-2410

ED350 Surveillance Network Camera Color...

EverFocus ED350 Surveillance Camera Color more details

 

$267.16

Amazon.ca
QLogic SFP Transceiver Module LC Plug In Module 850 Nm Pack Of 4 SFP8 SW 4PK HEC0MKEKW-1607

QLogic SFP Transceiver Module LC Plug In Module...

QLogic 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP Module - 1 x Fiber Channel more details

 

from $1,291.35

Amazon.ca
CPS 4 Year Major Appliance 1501 3500 H3C0CUVSW-1020

CPS 4 Year Major Appliance 1501 3500...

CPS 4 Year Major Appliance 1501 3500 more details

 

$172.50

ShoppersChoice
InFocus Extended Product Warranty - 1 Year - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service

InFocus Extended Product Warranty - 1 Year...

Service & Support Type:1 Year Extended Product Warranty Full Contract Period:1 Year(s) Service... more details

 

$298.54

Amazon.ca
Iomega 32450 Zip 750MB Firewire Drive H3C0ERN5Y-1607

Iomega 32450 Zip 750MB Firewire Drive...

Iomega 32450 Zip 750MB Firewire Drive more details

 

$249.09 (37% off)

Amazon.ca
SmartDisk FotoChute 20GB Digital Photo Storage Unit

SmartDisk FotoChute 20GB Digital Photo Storage...

SmartDisk FotoChute USB On-The-Go - Data storage wallet - HD 20 GB more details

 

$264.38

Amazon.ca
VIDEOSTUDIO X7 ULTIMATE MINI BOX H3C0DURBA-0309

VIDEOSTUDIO X7 ULTIMATE MINI BOX H3C0DURBA-0309

VIDEOSTUDIO X7 ULTIMATE MINI BOX more details

 

$109.99

Mike's Computer Shop
PS Elements 201

PS Elements 201

In our PS Elements 201 course we'll take your photo editing skills to a new level with the... more details

 

$100.00

Henry's
Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module Lc MultiMode ONS SE G2F SX HEC0M6BH8-1614

Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module Lc...

Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module Lc MultiMode ONS SE G2F SX more details

 

from $210.86

2 stores
DSLR 101: Canon Rebel

DSLR 101: Canon Rebel

Our DSLR 101: Canon Rebel course is an essential first step to learning how to get the very best... more details

 

$75.00

Henry's
HP Smart Array Advanced Pack With 1 Year 24x7 Support License 1 Server Standard PC H3C06BZOH-0512

HP Smart Array Advanced Pack With 1 Year 24x7...

NEW HP 516471-B21 more details

 

from $261.78

2 stores
Natural Light Portraits

Natural Light Portraits

Photographing people using natural light can be challenging. In our Natural Light Portraits... more details

 

$75.00

Henry's
DSLR 201: Nikon Cameras

DSLR 201: Nikon Cameras

In our DSLR 201: Nikon Cameras course the emphasis is on understanding the vital roles that... more details

 

$100.00

Henry's
HP Smart Array Hot Plug Advanced Pack for B110i - license

HP Smart Array Hot Plug Advanced Pack for B110i...

HP Smart Array Hot Plug Advanced Pack for B110i - License + 1 Year 24x7 Support - 1 server more details

 

$329.96

Amazon.ca
Cisco 5520 Adaptive Security Appliance - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 1 x CompactFlash (CF) Card , 1 x SSM (ASA5520-CSC10-K9)

Cisco 5520 Adaptive Security Appliance - 4 x...

Cisco 5520 Adaptive Security Appliance - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN - 1 x... more details

 

$7,000.00

Channel Electronics
Brother extended service agreement - 2 years

Brother extended service agreement - 2 years

Brother - Extended service agreement - express exchange - 2 years more details

 

$181.91

Amazon.ca
Portrait Lighting 101

Portrait Lighting 101

Learning to take better portraits involves four basic objectives: understanding lighting... more details

 

$100.00

Henry's
CISCO MDS9000 4GB FC SFP 4PK 500M XCVR H3C00OZI4-1302

CISCO MDS9000 4GB FC SFP 4PK 500M XCVR...

CISCO MDS9000 4GB FC SFP 4PK 500M XCVR more details

 

$606.70

Amazon.ca
SonicWALL Stateful HA and Expansion Upgrade - License - 1 Device

SonicWALL Stateful HA and Expansion Upgrade...

SonicWALL Stateful HA and Expansion Upgrade - License - 1 Device more details

 

$393.96

Mike's Computer Shop
Seagull Scientific BT BSC HOP0O8KEO-2412

Seagull Scientific BT BSC HOP0O8KEO-2412

Seagull Scientific BT BSC more details

 

$174.99

Mike's Computer Shop
Ic Env Nm 1-Svr 24 X 7 Support

Ic Env Nm 1-Svr 24 X 7 Support

Platforms: No Operating System more details

 

$126.40

Amazon.ca
Fixing Photos - Lightroom

Fixing Photos - Lightroom

In our Fixing Photos in Lightroom course we will focus on Lightroom's image editing tools. We'll... more details

 

$125.00

Henry's
Netgear ProSupport 3 Year 24 X 7 Next Business Day Maintenance Electronic And Physical Service H3C00N6U4-0510

Netgear ProSupport 3 Year 24 X 7 Next Business...

Netgear ProSupport 3 Year 24 x 7 Next Business Day Maintenance Electronic and Physical Service more details

 

$363.00

Amazon.ca
Netgear PMB0333NA On Call 24X7 Support Sevice Category 3

Netgear PMB0333NA On Call 24X7 Support Sevice...

Product Type/`Service` Provided Support/`Technical Support, Remote Diagnosis, Troubleshooting,... more details

 

$548.72

Amazon.ca
Kodak i1120 - document scanner

Kodak i1120 - document scanner

Kodak i1120 - Document scanner - 215 x 863 mm - 600 dpi x 600 dpi - up to 20 ppm (mono) / up to... more details

 

$495.00

Amazon.ca
Learning Corel Painter X With Jeremy Sutton Old Version H3C0E1UBN-0508

Learning Corel Painter X With Jeremy Sutton Old...

Learning Corel Painter X with Jeremy Sutton Old Version more details

 

$16.72

Amazon.ca
2 Year Extended Product Warranty (Parts & Labor) - All New Product Non Cancellab

2 Year Extended Product Warranty (Parts &...

Service & Support Type:2 Year Extended Product Warranty Full Contract Period:2 Year(s) Service... more details

 

$265.71

Amazon.ca
Page:  1 2 3 4 >
Shop By Search

Search In
safe search on

Shopping Tools
Deals


Browse By Price
 to   

Search By Keyword

Browse By Feature
Buy It Used



Shop Summer





Powered By Shoptoit.ca